SOLO:

Benjamines
1. BILLOT Clémencine
2. DAUTANCOURT Jade
3. VALERO Meredith
4. RIOU Emmy
5. NORDINE Ness
6. BOUTEILLE Romane
7. DELLA VALLE Naila
8. BERODIER-MORO Paola

Minimes
1. GOMBERT Lindsay
2. GRATIEN Maeva
3. AMBROISE-RENDU Erin
4. JANOT Tiphaine
5. BOURSERIE Steren
6. GRELAUD Méline
7. IRIE Océane
8. ZITOUNI Jade
9. BOURSERIE Kaelig
10. CHAMBAUD Amély
11. KUNTZ Lea

Cadettes
1. BERRET Coralie
2. VOYAUX Léana
3. SIMONIS Léna
4. POTIER Chanel
5. CHARRIER Gersende
6. BOUQUEREL Angele
7. PROYART STEPIEN Laura
8. LUCQUIAUD Celia
8. COCO Donellya Maria
10. BOUVIER Leane
11. FRUHAUFF Jade

Juniors
1. PETITJEAN Phoebe
2. CISSE Julie
3. JALLADEAU Athéna
4. PAUL Léa
5. LANILIS Juliette
6. CHLIQUE Eugenie
7. CERTAT Thalia
8. PHILOUZE Laura
9. SORIANO Noeline
10. MORANTIN Mathilde
11. DA SILVA GONCALVES Elina
12. MILOJEVIC Daria
13. BAVOL Julie
14. GOSSE Elyn
15. MIRANNE Fiona
16. VON-PINE Noémie

Seniors
1. DE OLIVEIRA Loane
2. LIDURIN Chloé
3. BOENNEC Eva
4. GARREAU Andréa
5. CHAPELIERE Heloise
6. LUCAS Solène
7. GRAIGNON Cyrielle
8. MATURA Zoe
9. GUITTON Marine
10. MERCIER Orane
11. JEAN Cassandra

Masculins Benjamins
1. WEISBERG Mathéo
2. JOYEUX Mathéo
3. MARTINAIS Franck

Masculins Minimes
1. DERAME Kilian
2. DIASPARRA Mathis
3. VADIMON Andy

Masculins Juniors
1. BRIDIER Dorian
2. DOUTRELEAU Matyas
3. PAJOT Felix
4. JACQUIN Anthony

Masculins Cadets
1. BRASSEUR Axel
2. MOREAU Angelo
3. LOISEAU Cyprien

Masculins Seniors
1. BRAVO Charley
2. MERIAU Teddy
3. FOUCHER Antoine
4. HEDGE Geoffrey


DUOS : 

Duos Benjamins
1. TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 03
2. T.C. PORTES LES VALENCE 05
3. T.C. MONTMAGNY LES GALAXIES 01
4. TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 04
5. T.C. CHOISY 04
6. T.B. MONTOIS 02

Duo Minimes
1. TWIRL'IN MARSEILLE 02
2. COSV TWIRLING 01
3. AMBOISE T.B. 02
4. T.C. VALENCE LA ROCHE 01
5. SASS TWIRLING BATON 01
6. CLUSES SCIONZIER TWIRLING 01
7. FAMILLES RURALES - ASSOCIATION DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL 02
8. T.C. MONTMAGNY LES GALAXIES 02

Duo Cadets
1. T.C. CHOISY 06
2. T.S. DE NOYON 03
3. ASSOCIATION DAHLIA CULTURELLE ET SPORTIVE DE MAJORETTES ET TWIRLING DE DOUBS ABYMES 02
4. AMBOISE T.B. 03
5. CENTRE D'ANIMATION SOCIO EDUCATIVE ET CULTURELLE DE LA RIVIERE DES ROCHES 01
6. TWIRL VILLENEUVE ABLON 07
7. A.S. FONTAINE T.B. 01
8. T.C. SPORTIF NANTAIS 03
9. T.C. VILLEFRANCHOIS 03
10. ASSOCATION LES LIBELLULES DU LAMENTIN 02
11. ASSOCATION LES LIBELLULES DU LAMENTIN 01
12. TWIRL'IN MARSEILLE 03

Duo Juniors
1. T.B. LA GESSIENNE 02
2. ASSOCIATION LES ORCHIDEES TWIRL DU LAMENTIN 03
3. T.C. GRENADOIS 02
4. T.B.M. NOGENT LE PERREUX 05
5. T.C. ROANNAIS 06
6. SAINT DIZIER TWIRLING 03
7. LES CRISTALLINES 01
8. T.B. LA GESSIENNE 01
9. LES EDELWEISS DU BUQUET 04

Duo Seniors
1. T.B. FONTENILLOIS 02
2. ASSOCIATION LA STIREN DE LANGUIDIC 03
3. M.J.C SEREZIN DU RHONE 03
4. SPORTING TWIRL HEANDAIS 01
5. FOYER RURAL DE LA FAMILLE ET DES JEUNES DE LESSE 03
6. T.C.S. SAUJONNAIS 02
7. T.C. SPORTIF NANTAIS 05
8. CLUB SPORTIF DE DANSE TWIRL D'ANDRESY 05 

 


EQUIPES / GROUPES :

Equipes Benjamines
1. ETOILE UNION ST LOUIS 03
2. T.C. STE LIVRADE SUR LOT 02
3. T.C. FOUGERES 05
4. T.C. L'ETOILE D'OR 06
5. GUIPAVAS TWIRLING EVOLUTION 03
6. T.B. GOUSSAINVILLE 03
7. U.T. SASSENAGE VOIRON 04
8. AMICALE LAIQUE DES ECOLES DU HAUT PAYS 01
Equipes Minimes

Equipes Minimes
1. SASS TWIRLING BATON 01
2. T.C. PONTVALLAIN 01
3. T.S. DE NOYON 03
4. T.C. GIMONTOIS LES JOYEUX GASCONS 01
5. T.B. LESNEVEN 03
6. COSV TWIRLING 01
7. T.C. FORBACH 01
8. L'ETOILE TRIANIENNE 01
9. T.B. MONTOIS 01
10. SPORT TWIRL DE SAINT MAXIMIN 02

Equipes Cadettes
1. A.T.B. BLAGNAC 02
2. T.B. AUBIN 01
3. T.C. PORTES LES VALENCE 04
4. T.C. CHOISY 02
5. T.B. GIEN 03
6. T.C. FAULQUEMONT CREHANGE 03
7. TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 04
8. T.C. COLMAR 02
9. ETOILE UNION ST LOUIS 05
10. T.C. CRAN ANNECY (T2CA) 01

Equipes Juniors
1. LES TWIRLING D'OBERNAI 01
2. T.C. AMAZONES HALLUINOISES 02
3. T.S. DE NOYON 04
4. PERCUT GYM' TWIRL' 02
5. T.C. TOURCOING 02
6. CENTRE CULTUREL ET SPORTIF DU VAL D'AMOUR 02
7. ESPERANCE DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE T.B. 02
8. LES EDELWEISS DU BUQUET 02
9. A.S. TWIRLING MESANGER 02
10. T.B. LA GESSIENNE 01

Equipes Seniors
1. T.C. MONTMAGNY LES GALAXIES 01
2. FOYER RURAL DE LA FAMILLE ET DES JEUNES DE LESSE 01
3. LES CRISTALLINES 01
4. TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 05
5. VILLEURBANNE TWIRLING 02
6. T.S. LANNIONNAIS 02
7. LES LYS D'ANTONY 01
8. CLUB TWIRLING BATON 02
9. T.C. AMAZONES HALLUINOISES 03
10. T.D. BEAUVAIS 01
11. T.C. NOEUXOIS 01

Groupes Juniors
1. AMICALE LAIQUE DE MOELAN SUR MER 02
2. T.S. DE NOYON 09
3. TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 11
4. T.C. BAIN DE BRETAGNE 05
5. LES CRAZYGIRLS 01
6. A.T.B. BLAGNAC 04
7. A.S. LES ALIZES 04
8. T.C. VILLENEUVE 02
9. T.B. AUBIN 06
10. T.C. PORTES LES VALENCE 09
11. T.S. QUESSOY 06

Groupes Seniors
1. T.C. COLMAR 03
2. T.C. WOUSTVILLER 01
3. VILLEURBANNE TWIRLING 03
4. T.C. L'ETOILE D'OR 10
5. T.C. MOISSY-SENART 04
6. TWIRL DANSE PONT DE CLAIX 02
7. A.S. BEURE 04
8. L'EVEIL DE SARDIEU 02
9. T.B. GIEN 07

 


 

COMBINE N2 : 

CLASSEMENT      N°               NOM CLUB POINTS
1 3802 TWIRLING ESPERANCE DE CHIMILIN 483
2 6013 TWIRLING SPORT DE NOYON 474
3 3108 ASSOCIATION TWIRLING BATON DE BLAGNAC 278
4 6911 VILLEURBANNE TWIRLING 261
5 3309 ETOILE UNION ST LOUIS 247
6 8506 TWIRLING CLUB L'ETOILE D'OR  240
7 2607 TWIRLING CLUB PORTES LES VALENCE ALLEX 235
8 6801 TWIRLING CLUB DE COLMAR 230
9 5702 FOYER RURAL DE LA FAMILLE ET DES JEUNES DE LESSE 210
9 1201 TWIRLING BATON AUBIN 210
9 5931 TWIRLING CLUB AMAZONES HALLUINOISES 210
12 4005 SASS TWIRLING BATON 209
13 9511 TWIRLING CLUB DE MONTMAGNY LES GALAXIES 205
14 9401 TWIRLING CLUB DE CHOISY 200
15 4509 TWIRLING BATON CLUB DE GIEN 180
16 3503 TWIRLING CLUB DE FOUGERES 178
17 4702 TWIRLING CLUB DE SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT 169
18 3204 TWIRLING CLUB GIMONTOIS LES JOYEUX GASCONS 150
18 0502 LES CRISTALLINES  150
18 2903 AMICALE LAIQUE DE MOELAN SUR MER 150
18 6702 LES TWIRLING D'OBERNAI 150
22 5401 COSV TWIRLING 145
23 7203 TWIRLING CLUB PONTVALLAIN 140
23 5705 TWIRLING CLUB WOUSTVILLER 140
25 2902 TWIRLING BATON LESNEVEN 138
26 7611 LES CRAZYGIRLS 137
26 5902 TWIRLING CLUB DE TOURCOING 137
28 2901 GUIPAVAS TWIRLING EVOLUTION 130
29 3803 TWIRL DANSE PONT DE CLAIX 129
30 0101 TWIRLING BATON LA GESSIENNE 125
31 4004 TWIRLING BATON MONTOIS 121
32 3502 TWIRLING CLUB BAIN DE BRETAGNE 120
32 2513 PERCUT GYM' TWIRL' 120
34 7622 LES EDELWEISS DU BUQUET 116
35 5703 TWIRLING CLUB DE FORBACH 114
35 9B04 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LES ALIZES 114
35 3810 UNION TWIRLING SASSENAGE VOIRON 114
38 3507 ESPERANCE DE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TWIRLING BATON 112
39 7706 TWIRLING CLUB MOISSY-SENART 110
40 3708 AMBOISE TWIRLING BATON 105
41 2202 TWIRLING SPORT LANNIONNAIS 100
41 9501 TWIRLING BATON DE GOUSSAINVILLE 100
41 3901 CENTRE CULTUREL ET SPORTIF DU VAL D'AMOUR 100
41 5709 TWIRLING CLUB DE FAULQUEMONT CREHANGE 100
45 4401 A.S TWIRLING MESANGER 95
46 9203 LES LYS D'ANTONY 90
46 2501 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BEURE 90
48 4404 TWIRLING CLUB SPORTIF NANTAIS 84
49 5202 SAINT DIZIER TWIRLING 82
50 8604 TWIRLING CLUB DISSAY 81
51 4502 L'ETOILE TRIANIENNE 80
51 4202 CLUB TWIRLING BATON  80
51 4701 TWIRLING CLUB DE VILLENEUVE 80
51 3808 L'EVEIL DE SARDIEU 80
51 9405 AMICALE LAIQUE DES ECOLES DU HAUT PAYS (ALEHP) 80
56 3123 TWIRLING BATON FONTENILLOIS 77
57 5602 ASSOCIATION LA STIREN DE LANGUIDIC 74
58 9C04 ASSOCIATION LES ORCHIDEES TWIRL DU LAMENTIN 71
59 9402 LE TWIRLING BATON ET MAJORETTES DE NOGENT LE PERREUX 65
60 9A18 ASSOCIATION DAHLIA CULTURELLE ET SPORTIVE DE MAJORETTES ET TWIRLING DE DOUBS ABYMES 63
61 2611 TWIRLING CLUB VALENCE LA ROCHE 62
62 4204 SPORTING TWIRL HEANDAIS 60
62 6007 SPORT TWIRL DE SAINT MAXIMIN  60
62 6012 TWIRLING DANSE BEAUVAIS 60
62 7410 TWIRLING CLUB CRAN ANNECY (T2CA) 60
66 7210 LES GALAXY'S 2000 58
67 1305 TWIRL'IN MARSEILLE 55
67 8505 CHANTONNAY TWIRLING BATON 55
69 9B03 CENTRE D'ANIMATION SOCIO_EDUCATIVE ET CULTURELLE DE LA RIVIERE DES ROCHES 53
70 4203 TWIRLING CLUB ROANNAIS 52
71 2207 TWIRLING SPORT QUESSOY 50
71 6205 TWIRLING CLUB NOEUXOIS, LE T.C.N  50
73 3831 CLUB DE TWIRLING BATON DE LA VILLE DE VOREPPE  49
74 7401 CLUSES SCIONZIER TWIRLING 48
75 9B07 ASC SL TWIRLING PASSION 43
76 4003 TWIRLING CLUB GRENADOIS 40
76 6901 MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE DE SEREZIN DU RHONE 40
78 9A17 ASSOCATION LES LIBELLULES DU LAMENTIN 34
79 9C12 LES BATONS ENFLAMMES 30
79 9C06 EMERGENCE FOYAL FOYAL DIAM'S BATON 30
79 3709 CERCLE D'EDUCATION SPORTIVE DE TOURS 30
82 6705 SPORT TWIRL WISSEMBOURG 29
82 7207 LE MANS TWIRLING CLUB 29
82 8805 SAINT DIE DES VOSGES TWIRLING CLUB 29
85 3113 ASSOCIATION DU TWIRLING BATON AUTERIVAIN 28
85 6703 TBC HAGUENAU 28
85 5301 MONTSURS TWIRL 28
85 2907 LE PLONEOUR TWIRLING CLUB 28
89 2101 TWIRLING SPORT BEAUNOIS 27
90 8503 LES BLEUETS HILAIROIS 26
91 1724 T.C. SPORTIF SAUJONNAIS 25
91 9408 TWIRL VILLENEUVE ABLON 25
91 7201 TWIRLING BATON DE NEUVILLALAIS 25
94 9305 TWIRLING CLUB DE VILLEPINTE 24
95 3505 TWIRLING SPORT 23
95 2709 TWIRLING CLUB DE L'OISON 23
97 2602 CREST TWIRLING 21
98 3829 ASSOSICATION SPORTIVE DE FONTAINE/TWIRLING BATON 20
98 4601 FAMILLES RURALES - ASSOCIATION DE LACAPELLE MARIVAL 20
98 3827 TWIRLING CLAIX CHAMP JARRIE 20
101 9308 TWIRLING CLUB TIP TOP DE DRANCY 19
102 8303 TWIRLING CLUB VIDAUBANNAIS 17
103 9A04 LE GROUPE ZIKAK  16
104 7801 CLUB SPORTIF DE DANSE TWIRL D'ANDRESY 15
104 9B17 LA POSSESSION TC 15
106 3104 TWIRLING CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS 10